SIEGERTAFEL

 

FIS-RENNEN WURZERALM

 

ASVÖ SCHIVEREIN SPITAL AM PYHRN

 

 

 

1992    FIS SL Damen          1. Raggl Barbara     AUT

                                                     2. Bürgler Ilse          AUT

                                                     3. Wach Katja          AUT

 

 

1994    FIS SG Damen           1. Meusburger Cornelia  AUT

                                                      2. Allard Karine                  FRA

                                                      3. Koschuttnigg Martina AUT

 

 

1994    FIS SG Damen           1. Sitar Nives                   SLO

                                                      2. Stadler Sonja             AUT

                                                      3. Richon Eleonore       FRA

 

 

1995    FIS SG Damen           1. Zelenskaja Warwara RUS

                                                      2. Schuster Stefanie       AUT

                                                      3. Haas Anja                      AUT

 

 

1995    FIS SG Damen           1. Zelenskaja Warwara  RUS

                                                      2. Gladishiva Svetlana   RUS

                                                      3. Lebedeva Tatiana       RUS

 

 

1998    FIS RTL Herren          1. Stampfer Ronald        AUT

                                                       2. Schönfelder Rainer   AUT

                                                       3. Dietrich Claudio         AUT

 

 

1998    FIS RTL Herren          1. Rieder Wolfgang        AUT

                                                       2. Strasser Karl               AUT

                                                       3. Rebersak Jernej        SLO

 

 

2001    FIS RTL Herren          1. Schild Josef                 AUT

                                                       2. Lorenzin Marcel         AUT

                                                       3. Gstatter Manfred       AUT

 

 

2005    FIS SG Damen           1. Müller Daniela             AUT

                                                      2. Heregger Selina          AUT

                                                      3. Rohregger Eveline     AUT

 

 

2005    FIS SG Damen           1. Müller Daniela             AUT

                                                      2. Dorner Katharina       AUT

                                                      3. Rohregger Eveline     AUT

 

 

2006    FIS SG Damen           1. Fenninger Anna          AUT

                                                      2. Moser Stefanie            AUT

                                                      3. Voglreiter Mariella     AUT

 

 

2006    FIS SG Damen           1. Moser Stefanie            AUT

                                                      2. Höllbacher Verena    AUT

                                                      3. Presterel Petra            SLO

 

 

2007    FIS SG Damen           1. Sponring Christine    AUT

                                                      2. Holaus Maria                AUT

                                                      3. Janyk Britt                    CAN

 

 

2007    FIS SG Damen           abgesagt wegen Regen

 

 

 

2008    FIS SG Damen           1. Miklos Edith                   ROU

                                                      2. Voglreiter Mariella       AUT

                                                      3. Staudinger Christina   AUT

 

 

2008    FIS SG Damen           1. Holaus Maria                 AUT

                                                      2. Berger Silvia                  AUT

                                                      3. Staudinger Christina  AUT

 

 

2009    FIS SG Damen           1. Moser Stefanie              AUT

                                                      2. Voglreiter Mariella       AUT

                                                      3. Koehle Stefanie            AUT

  

 

2009    FIS SG Damen           1. Rumpfhuber Ingrid     AUT

                                                      2. Altacher Margret          AUT

                                                      3. Moser Stefanie              AUT

 

 

 

2010    FIS SG Damen           abgesagt wegen Schneemangel

 

 

 

2011    FIS SG Damen           1. Bruckner Nina               AUT

                                                      2. Buehler Anna-Laura   LIE

                                                      3. Geisler Martina              AUT

 

 

2011    FIS SG Damen        1. Reiss Lisa-Maria                AUT

                                                   2. Bruckner Nina                    AUT

                                                   3. Prokopyeva Aleksandra RUS

 

 

2011    FIS SC Damen            1. Horvat Katja                  SLO

                                                      2. Buehler Rebecca          LIE

                                                      3. Bruckner Nina                AUT

 

 

2011    FIS SC Damen            1. Schneeberger Anna   AUT

                                                       2. Buehler Rebecca         LIE

                                                       3. Derksen Geertje           NED

 

 

2012    FIS SG Damen         1. Maksic Bozana                   AUT

                                                    2. Prokopyeva Aleksandra RUS

                                                    3. Ryan Katherine                  USA

  

 

2012    FIS SG Damen           1. Reiss Lisa-Maria             AUT

                                                      2. Zeller Lisa-Maria            AUT

                                                      3. Greuter Anna                   AUT

 

 

2013    FIS SG Damen           1. Nicolussi Kerstin            AUT

                                                      2. Hartman Katie                USA

                                                      3. Greuter Anna                   AUT

 

 

2013    FIS SG Damen           1. Hartman Katie                USA

                                                      2. Roth Julia                         CAN

                                                      3. Walder Nicole                 AUT

 

 

2014    FIS EC SG Damen     1. Suter Corinne                 SUI

                                                       2. Nicolussi Kerstin           AUT

                                                       3. Wenig Michaela             GER

  

 

2014    FIS EC SG Damen     1. Nicolussi Kerstin            AUT

                                                      2. Suter Corinne                  SUI

                                                      3. Bailet Margit                    FRA

 

 

2014    FIS EC SC Damen     1. Tviberg Maria Therese NOR

                                                      2. Gisin Michelle                  SUI

                                                      3. Dürr Lena                          GER

 

 

2014    FIS NJC SG Damen   1. Wenig Michaela            GER

                                                       2. Tschernitz Nadine        AUT

                                                        3. Reiss Lisa-Maria           AUT

 

 

2015    FIS SG Damen           1. Beran Ines                       AUT

                                                      2. Walder Nicole                AUT

                                                      3. Schmid Pia                     AUT

 

 

2015    FIS SG Damen           1. Rettenwender Martina AUT

                                                      2. Johnson Breezy               USA

                                                      3. Beran Ines                          AUT

 

 

2015    FIS NC SL Herren      1. Hirschbühel Christian  AUT

                                                       2. Matt Michael                    AUT

                                                       3. Schmid Philipp               GER

                                                       3. Schmidiger Reto             SUI

 

 

2015    FIS NC SL Damen     1. Thalmann Carmen         AUT

                                                       2. Truppe Katharina           AUT

                                                      3. Schild Bernadette           AUT

 

 

2016    FIS AF Damen         1. Beran Ines                           AUT

                                                   2. Prokopyeva Aleksandra RUS

                                                   3. Magg Ann Katrin                GER

   

 

2016    FIS AF Damen           1. Prokpyeva Aleksandra RUS

                                                      2. Yakovishina Elena         RUS

                                                      3. Schmid Pia                       AUT

 

 

2016    FIS SG Damen           1. Reisinger Elisabeth        AUT

                                                      2. Beran Ines                          AUT

                                                      3. Magg Ann Katrin              GER

 

 

2016    FIS SG Damen           1. Magg Ann Katrin             GER

                                                      2. Schmid Pia                       AUT

                                                      3. Beran Ines                        AUT

 

                                   

2017    FIS SG Damen           1. Arrer Melanie                  AUT

                                                      2. Dengscherz Carina       AUT

                                                      3. Pilz Elisa                            AUT

 

 

2017    FIS SG Damen           1. Grill Lisa                           AUT

                                                      2. Dengscherz Carina      AUT

                                                      3. Pilz Elisa                           AUT

 

 

2017    FIS SC Damen         1. Dengscherz Carina           AUT

                                                    2. Flachberger Lisa-Marie  AUT

                                                    3. Grill Lisa                                AUT

 

 

2017    FIS SC Damen       1. Dengscherz Carina           AUT

                                                  2. Flachberger Lisa-Marie   AUT

                                                  3. Pilz Elisa                                AUT